Is Maika'i Organic Roasted Seaweed Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic seaweed, Organic sunflower oil, Organic sesame oil, Sea salt.
Check Maika'i Organic Roasted Seaweed Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maika'i Organic Roasted Seaweed Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


