Is Maille A l'Ancienne Old Style Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Old Style Dijon Mustard, White Vinegar, Salt, White Wine (Contains Sulfites), Sugar, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid.

Check Maille A l'Ancienne Old Style Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep