Is Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose, Fructose Syrup, Egg Yolk (Free Range), Garlic Paste, Garlic, Water, Salt, Acid , Thickeners ), Salt, Flavours (Garlic, Basil), Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acid, , ), Modified Maize Starch, Corn Starch, Spices, Acidity Regulators, Thickeners, Colour (160A), Pepper Extract, Garlic Extract
Check Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


