Is Maille Dijon Mayonnaise 320g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed oil (68%), Dijon mustard (8%) [water, MUSTARD seeds, spirit vinegar, salt, acid (citric acid)], EGG yolk (7%), cider vinegar, water, whole grain mustard (2.7%) [spirit vinegar, MUSTARD seeds, water, salt, sugar, acid (lactic acid), natural flavouring], salt, lemon juice concentrate, spices (nutmeg, cinnamon powder, turmeric, white pepper, black pepper, CELERY seeds), antioxidant (extracts of rosemary), colour (carotenes)
Check Maille Dijon Mayonnaise 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Dijon Mayonnaise 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille Dijon Mayonnaise 320g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


