Is Maille Dijon Mustards 3-Flavor Variety: One 7.5 oz Jar of Dijon Originale, One 8.1 oz Jar of Honey Dijon, and One 7.3 oz Jar of Old Style Whole Grain Dijon in a Gift Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Honey: Sugar, Honey, Spices, Caramel, Potassium Metabisulphite, Old Style: Vinegar, White Wine, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid
Check Maille Dijon Mustards 3-Flavor Variety: One 7.5 oz Jar of Dijon Originale, One 8.1 oz Jar of Honey Dijon, and One 7.3 oz Jar of Old Style Whole Grain Dijon in a Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Dijon Mustards 3-Flavor Variety: One 7.5 oz Jar of Dijon Originale, One 8.1 oz Jar of Honey Dijon, and One 7.3 oz Jar of Old Style Whole Grain Dijon in a Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille Dijon Mustards 3-Flavor Variety: One 7.5 oz Jar of Dijon Originale, One 8.1 oz Jar of Honey Dijon, and One 7.3 oz Jar of Old Style Whole Grain Dijon in a Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


