Is Maille Dijon Originale Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds (25%), Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), And Preservatives (224). Contains Sulphites.

Check Maille Dijon Originale Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping