Is Maille Dijon Originale Squeeze Mustard - 8.9 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulfite (Used to Protect Quality).
Check Maille Dijon Originale Squeeze Mustard - 8.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Dijon Originale Squeeze Mustard - 8.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille Dijon Originale Squeeze Mustard - 8.9 Oz is available at 5 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladDipping


