Is Maille Hot Hoeny Dijon Mustard With Mikes Hot Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MIKE'S HOT HONEY (HONEY, CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Maille Hot Hoeny Dijon Mustard With Mikes Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping