Is Maille Mustard Dijon Originale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator

Check Maille Mustard Dijon Originale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Mustard Dijon Originale is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingMeal Prep