Is Maille Mustard Wholegrain Mild Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Mustard Seeds (27.4%), Water, Salt, White Wine (4.8%) (Preservative (220)), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (270)

Check Maille Mustard Wholegrain Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Mustard Wholegrain Mild is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
MildSpicyVinegaryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping