Is Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMarinadingDressingSalad


