Is Maille Red Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, : Potassium Metabisulphite, Stabilizer: Arabic Gum

Check Maille Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping