Is MAILLE, RICH COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD BLEND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSTARD SEED, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MUSTARD HUSKS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, TURMERIC.
Check MAILLE, RICH COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAILLE, RICH COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAILLE, RICH COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD BLEND is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


