Is Maille Wholegrain Mustard 210g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit vinegar, MUSTARD seeds (27%), water, salt, white wine (contains SULPHITES) (4.8%), sugar, natural flavouring, acidity regulator (lactic acid)
Check Maille Wholegrain Mustard 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Wholegrain Mustard 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille Wholegrain Mustard 210g is available at 2 retailers
CountdownHarris Farms
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


