Is MaiMai 6-pack Handmade Original Flavor Dried Banana Chips Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana
Check MaiMai 6-pack Handmade Original Flavor Dried Banana Chips Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MaiMai 6-pack Handmade Original Flavor Dried Banana Chips Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MaiMai 6-pack Handmade Original Flavor Dried Banana Chips Snack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


