Is MaiMai 6-Pack Natural, Mixed Flavored Dried Banana chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana

Check MaiMai 6-Pack Natural, Mixed Flavored Dried Banana chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MaiMai 6-Pack Natural, Mixed Flavored Dried Banana chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? MaiMai 6-Pack Natural, Mixed Flavored Dried Banana chips | Spoonful