Is MAIN & GEARY, CRUNCHY SESAME STICKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, COLORING [BEET POWDER, TURMERIC]).

Check MAIN & GEARY, CRUNCHY SESAME STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MAIN & GEARY, CRUNCHY SESAME STICKS | Spoonful