Is MAIN & GEARY, ROASTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZILS, PECANS, FILBERTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL
Check MAIN & GEARY, ROASTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAIN & GEARY, ROASTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Wonderful Pistachios, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 16 Ounce Bag
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


