Is Main Squeeze Pomegranate Blueberry - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- concentrated coconut water
concentrated coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Concentrated Coconut Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Agave Nectar, Aloe Vera Extract, Citric Acid, Carrot Concentrate And Blueberry Concentrate (For Color), Green Coffee Bean Extract, Stevia, Ascorbic Acid, White Tea Extract And Coffeeberry Whole Coffee Fruit Extract
Check Main Squeeze Pomegranate Blueberry - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Main Squeeze Pomegranate Blueberry - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Main Squeeze Pomegranate Blueberry - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


