Is ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ALOE VERA EXTRACT, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA, ASCORBIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.