Is Main Street Kitchen Three Cheese Ziti with Meat Sauce, Frozen Pasta Meal, 9 oz Box Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Enriched Pasta Product (Water, Enriched Semolina (Durum Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Carrageenan), Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Diced Tomatoes, Cooked Seasoned Meat Crumbles (Beef And Pork, Water, Salt), Tomato Juice, Onions, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Garlic, Romano Cheese ! Cow's Milk (Cultured Part Skimmed Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Spice, Sugar, Cheese Paste (Parmesan And Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Beef Stock, Natural Flavor, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Beef Fat, Flavor, Garlic Powder), Cheese Blend (Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Food Starch, Skim Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto !(Color))
Check Main Street Kitchen Three Cheese Ziti with Meat Sauce, Frozen Pasta Meal, 9 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Main Street Kitchen Three Cheese Ziti with Meat Sauce, Frozen Pasta Meal, 9 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Meat, 24 Ounce Jar
LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE GLUTEN FREE PASTA LAYERED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA & BEEF IN A CLASSIC RED SAUCE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Main Street Kitchen Three Cheese Ziti with Meat Sauce, Frozen Pasta Meal, 9 oz Box is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


