Is Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Chardonnay, Sulfites
Check Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButteryVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


