Is Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Chardonnay, Sulfites

Check Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButteryVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Main & Vine Beringer Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml | Spoonful