Is Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, White Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Color (From Fruit And Vegetable Juices), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


