Is Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Color (From Fruit And Vegetable Juices), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Main & Vine Blood Orange & Mango Wine Spritzer - 4pk/8.4 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go