Is Maine Bubblegum 1 Litre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Carbon Dioxide, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweeteners (Saccharin, *Aspartame), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Colour: (Brilliant Blue FCF), *Contains a source of Phenylalanine
Check Maine Bubblegum 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maine Bubblegum 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maine Bubblegum 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


