Is Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kelp (Ascophyllum Nodosum & Alaria Esculenta)

Check Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing