Is Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kelp (Ascophyllum Nodosum & Alaria Esculenta)
Check Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maine Coast Sea Vegetables Organic Kelp Granules Salt Alternative -- 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


