Is Maine Lobsterman's Catch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster, Shrimp, Scallops, Potatoes, Mussels, Corn On The Cob, Butter, Garlic, Lemon

Check Maine Lobsterman's Catch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maine Lobsterman's Catch is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch