Is Maine Raspberryade 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carbon Dioxide, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweeteners (Saccharin, *Aspartame), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Colour: (E122**), *Contains a source of Phenylalanine, **May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children
Check Maine Raspberryade 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maine Raspberryade 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


