Is Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Pure Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Blueberry Juice.
Check Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


