Is Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Pure Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Blueberry Juice.

Check Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Maine Root Blueberry Soda Single, 12 Oz | Spoonful