Is Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt <sup>*</sup> Milk fat 80% minimum
Check Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
Bobo's PB & Js Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crush With Strawberry Filling
Land O'Lakes Butter Half Sticks Salted - 8 CT
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks, 8 oz, 2 Sticks
Where to buy
Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Bar, Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping


