Is Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt <sup>*</sup> Milk fat 80% minimum.

Check Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted | Spoonful