Is Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt <sup>*</sup> Milk fat 80% minimum.

Check Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Mainland Buttersoft Butter Salted | Spoonful