Is Mainland Cheese Block Colby 700g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)
Check Mainland Cheese Block Colby 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mainland Cheese Block Colby 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mainland Cheese Block Colby 700g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


