Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Cheese & Crackers Light Tasty Cheddar With Water Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tasty Cheddar Cheese (62%) [milk, Salt, Cultures (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Water Crackers (38%) [wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil & Fat [antioxidant (307b)], Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate].

Check Mainland Cheese & Crackers Light Tasty Cheddar With Water Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mainland Cheese & Crackers Light Tasty Cheddar With Water Crackers | Spoonful