Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme (non-animal rennet).

Check Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g | Spoonful