This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme (non-animal rennet).

Check Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Pescatarian? Mainland Cracker Cuts Tasty Cheese Snacks 120g | Spoonful