Is Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Slices 210g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme (non-animal rennet).

Check Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Slices 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Slices 210g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Slices 210g | Spoonful