Is Mainland Garlic & Herbs Grass Fed Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salted butter (cream, milk, salt) (min. 80% milk fat), garlic (2%), herbs (1%) (rosemary, thyme, marjoram, basil). Contains: milk.
Check Mainland Garlic & Herbs Grass Fed Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mainland Garlic & Herbs Grass Fed Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichBreakfast


