Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYME (RENNET).

Check Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g | Spoonful