Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYME (RENNET).

Check Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mainland Tasty Cheese Block Cheese 500g | Spoonful