Is Mais Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Mais

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet corn, water, salt

Check Mais against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep