Is Maisie Janes Honey Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure California Alfalfa Honey (100%).

Check Maisie Janes Honey Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maisie Janes Honey Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking