Is Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


