Is Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison de la Rougerie Brut Crémant de Bordeaux 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking