Is MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot, Cane Sugar, Black Mission Fig, Fruit Pectin

Check MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping