Is MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot, Cane Sugar, Black Mission Fig, Fruit Pectin
Check MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAISON DE MONACO, PRESERVE, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT, BLACK MISSION FIG & APRICOT is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


