Is Maison De Monaco, Preserves Strawberry Blackcurrent, 8.3 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry, Cane Sugar, Blackcurrant Cream, Fruit Pectin
Check Maison De Monaco, Preserves Strawberry Blackcurrent, 8.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison De Monaco, Preserves Strawberry Blackcurrent, 8.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maison De Monaco, Preserves Strawberry Blackcurrent, 8.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


